Classement Final Définitif  
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureCltGrp/CltClTemps
15MARTIN JérômeMELUNDALLARA 397 Evo 3981GrE/1Cl30:48.04
27PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLENORMA M201GrC/1Cl20:49.59
314SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo052GrC/1ClCM0:51.59
4116BRUHAMMER FlorentAUBOISEPRM Fun Boost GT3GrC/2ClCM0:53.73
516BRUHAMMER DenisAUBOISEPRM Fun Boost GT4GrC/3ClCM0:54.10
610BERNARD EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC Dinatmo5GrC/1Cl10:54.18
718VINCENT CédricAUBOISEPRM Fun Boost Rc6GrC/4ClCM0:55.58
819NEDEL NicolasAUBOISEPRM Fun Boost7GrC/5ClCM0:55.73
941CARCREFF JoffreyPARISSCORA Maxi1GrFC/1Cl40:56.00
10110LAGNEAU AlainLA CHATREPHC Dinatmo8GrC/2Cl10:56.04
1115FOUILLEN Pierre-LouisVEXINJEMA 610 GT9GrC/6ClCM0:56.56
123BEYER BrunoAUBOISEMARCH 8032GrE/1Cl20:56.60
1311HUGUET Jean-FrançoisNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC Dinatmo10GrC/3Cl10:57.25
1427BRAZEY Jean-ClaudeMELUNB.M.W. M31GrN/1Cl40:57.83
1544LAJOIE GérardCENTRESIMCA Rallye III2GrFC/1Cl20:58.12
1617SCHERRENS VincentVILLEMOMBLEJEMA 630 GTS11GrC/7ClCM0:58.27
1726ONUSPI Jean-MarcVILLEMOMBLEB.M.W. M32GrN/2Cl40:58.42
1821DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS Cup1GrA/1Cl30:58.84
1951BERLINGER NicolasMELUNPEUGEOT 309 GTI1GrF2000/1Cl30:59.42
2023LAFAYE ReinoldMELUNCITROËN Saxo VTS2GrA/1Cl20:59.68
2153REBOIS DidierVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 3102GrF2000/2Cl31:00.14
2260FAILLIE FabriceAUBOISECITROËN Saxo VTS3GrF2000/1Cl21:00.33
2332BRUNI StéphaneAVALLONRENAULT Clio 16S3GrN/1Cl31:00.61
2424VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTS3GrA/2Cl21:00.78
2542THIRAULT Jean-ClaudePARISSCORA Maxi3GrFC/2Cl41:00.78
2648CLECH LudovicYONNESIMCA Rallye II4GrFC/1Cl11:00.97
271CONTENT MickaëlNEVERS MAGNY COURSMARTINI MK 763GrE/1Cl71:01.20
2847CHARVAUX ClaudeAUBOISESIMCA Rallye III5GrFC/2Cl11:01.78
2933DOMINIQUE OlivierAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS4GrN/2Cl31:02.63
3066POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSI4GrF2000/1Cl11:02.64
3138PAPIN NicolasCORSICAPEUGEOT 106 Rallye5GrN/1Cl11:03.56
3235DUCROCQ DanielMELUNPEUGEOT 106 S166GrN/1Cl21:04.24
33130LAUNAY NicolasMELUNPEUGEOT 306 S167GrN/3Cl31:04.30
3456JARILLOT MickaëlMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTI5GrF2000/3Cl31:04.48
3561LHOMME DidierLOIRETCITROËN Saxo VTS6GrF2000/2Cl21:04.78
3662JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTS7GrF2000/3Cl21:04.85
3755DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 758GrF2000/4Cl31:04.89
3837FAIRIER MickaelVEXINPEUGEOT 205 Rallye8GrN/2Cl11:04.90
3965MARINESCU JeanVAL D'OISEPEUGEOT 106 XSI9GrF2000/2Cl11:04.96
40162PREVOT SébastienAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTS10GrF2000/4Cl21:04.97
4131BOUREILLE ChristianMELUNRENAULT Clio RS9GrN/4Cl31:05.22
4264BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtMELUNCITROËN AX Sport11GrF2000/3Cl11:05.39
4330NOIRMAIN GillesMELUNPEUGEOT 306 S1610GrN/5Cl31:05.82
4446GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 Gordini6GrFC/3Cl11:06.91
4539VALLET FabriceVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSI11GrN/3Cl11:07.65
4658LUNO ThibaultLOIRETPEUGEOT 205 GTI12GrF2000/5Cl21:08.02
4750MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTI13GrF2000/5Cl31:08.13
4852PERRIN YvesMELUNCITROËN Xsara14GrF2000/6Cl31:08.19
49158FOURMONT BlandineLOIRETPEUGEOT 205 GTI15GrF2000/6Cl21:12.73
 108BARBIAT AlexandreMELUNFUNYO F5C/2NC
 8BARBIAT PhilippeMELUNFUNYO F5C/2NC
 54LARGANT ChristopheMELUNRENAULT Clio WilliamsF2000/3NC