4ème Montée  
 
CltConcurrentAsaVoitureGroupeClasseTemps
15MARTIN JérômeMELUNDALLARA 397 Evo 398E30:49.56
27PEREZ EddyVILLEMOMBLENORMA M20CNF20:50.04
314SONZOGNI CédricAUBOISEBRC Evo05CMCM0:52.28
410BERNARD EricNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF10:54.18
5116BRUHAMMER FlorentAUBOISEPRM Fun Boost GTCMCM0:54.78
616BRUHAMMER DenisAUBOISEPRM Fun Boost GTCMCM0:55.40
7110LAGNEAU AlainLA CHATREPHC DinatmoCNF10:56.22
841CARCREFF JoffreyPARISSCORA MaxiFC40:56.32
926ONUSPI Jean-MarcVILLEMOMBLEB.M.W. M3FN40:58.63
1027BRAZEY Jean-ClaudeMELUNB.M.W. M3FN40:58.97
1111HUGUET Jean-FrançoisNEVERS MAGNY COURSPHC DinatmoCNF10:59.61
1221DERÉMOND DavidAUBOISERENAULT Clio RS CupFA31:00.40
1353REBOIS DidierVILLEMOMBLEALPINE A 310F200031:00.47
1432BRUNI StéphaneAVALLONRENAULT Clio 16SFN31:00.61
1551BERLINGER NicolasMELUNPEUGEOT 309 GTIF200031:00.68
1623LAFAYE ReinoldMELUNCITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:00.92
1748CLECH LudovicYONNESIMCA Rallye IIFC11:01.19
181CONTENT MickaëlNEVERS MAGNY COURSMARTINI MK 76E71:01.20
1924VIGNAC FrédéricVILLEMOMBLECITROËN Saxo VTSFA21:01.38
2042THIRAULT Jean-ClaudePARISSCORA MaxiFC41:02.28
2166POITTEVIN RachelAUBOISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:02.90
2247CHARVAUX ClaudeAUBOISESIMCA Rallye IIIFC11:03.32
2333DOMINIQUE OlivierAUBOISERENAULT Clio RSFN31:03.45
2460FAILLIE FabriceAUBOISECITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:04.03
25130LAUNAY NicolasMELUNPEUGEOT 306 S16FN31:04.48
2656JARILLOT MickaëlMELUNPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:04.62
2735DUCROCQ DanielMELUNPEUGEOT 106 S16FN21:04.77
2838PAPIN NicolasCORSICAPEUGEOT 106 RallyeFN11:04.82
2961LHOMME DidierLOIRETCITROËN Saxo VTSF200021:05.05
3055DORANGE FabienYONNEALFA ROMEO 75F200031:05.48
3165MARINESCU JeanVAL D'OISEPEUGEOT 106 XSIF200011:06.12
3237FAIRIER MickaelVEXINPEUGEOT 205 RallyeFN11:06.19
3330NOIRMAIN GillesMELUNPEUGEOT 306 S16FN31:06.92
3464BLEYRA Jean-BenoîtMELUNCITROËN AX SportF200011:07.12
3539VALLET FabriceVILLEMOMBLEPEUGEOT 106 XSIFN11:07.93
3631BOUREILLE ChristianMELUNRENAULT Clio RSFN31:07.94
3752PERRIN YvesMELUNCITROËN XsaraF200031:08.19
3858LUNO ThibaultLOIRETPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:08.22
3950MAUREL Jean-ChristopheAUBOISEPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200031:08.62
40158FOURMONT BlandineLOIRETPEUGEOT 205 GTIF200021:14.51
4119NEDEL NicolasAUBOISEPRM Fun BoostCMCM1:36.55
 18VINCENT CédricAUBOISEPRM Fun Boost RcCMCMNC
 15FOUILLEN Pierre-LouisVEXINJEMA 610 GTCMCMNC
 17SCHERRENS VincentVILLEMOMBLEJEMA 630 GTSCMCMNC
 3BEYER BrunoAUBOISEMARCH 803E2NC
 62JUZWENKO JérômeAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF20002NC
 162PREVOT SébastienAVALLONCITROËN Saxo VTSF20002NC
 44LAJOIE GérardCENTRESIMCA Rallye IIIFC2NC
 46GUERAULT PhilippeAUBOISERENAULT 8 GordiniFC1NC
 108BARBIAT AlexandreMELUNFUNYO F5CN2NC
 8BARBIAT PhilippeMELUNFUNYO F5CN2NC
 54LARGANT ChristopheMELUNRENAULT Clio WilliamsF20003NC